GRUPPO DEI ROMANISTI

00187 ROMA - Antico Caffè Greco - via dei Condotti 86

Vincitori

PREMIO DARIA BORGHESE

ELENCO DEI PREMIATI dal 1965

 

1965  – Claudio QUARANTOTTO

1966  –   Livio JANNATTONI

1967  –   Andrea BUSIRI VICI

1968  –   Luigi SALERNO

1969  –   Deoclecio REDIG DE CAMPOS

1970  –   Cesare D’ONOFRIO

1971  –   Salvatore REBECCHINI

1972  –   Carlo PIETRANGELI e Didier BODART

1973  –   Pietro Amato FRUTAZ e Richard E. SPEER

1974  –   Aldo STADERINI e C.L. FROMMEL

1975  –   Renato LEFEVRE  e Georges DUMEZIL

1976  –   Roberto VIGHI e Bernard HERCENBERG

1977  –   Enzo BENTIVOGLIO – Simonetta VALTIERI e Robert ENGASS

1978  –   Ettore PARATORE e Charles PIETRI

1979  –   Mario RINALDI e Jacques THUILLIER

1980  –   FRATELLI PALOMBI EDITORI e Jorgen BIRKEDAL HARTMANN

1981  –   Giorgio VIGOLO e Irving LAVIN

1982  –   Armando SCHIAVO

1983  –   Pierre GRIMAL

1984  –   Piero BECCHETTI e Mario ATTILIO LEVI (20° anniversario)

1985  –   Pierre TOUBERT

1986  –   Giuliano BRIGANTI

1987  –   Bronislaw BILINSKI

1988  –   Manlio BARBERITO

1989  –   Enrico COLOMBO EDITORE e Konrad OBERHUBER (25°anniversario)

1990  –   Walther BUCHOWIECKI

1991  –   P.Leonard E. BOYLE

1992  –   Bernard ANDREAE

1993  –   Olivier MICHEL

1994  –   Arnold ESCH

1995  –   James ACKERMAN

1996 –    Jörg GARMS

1997 –   Carl NYLANDER

1998 –  Sylvia FERINO

1999 – Tod A. MARDER

2000 – Ingo HERKLOTZ

2001 – Jennifer MONTAGU

2002 – Margareta STEINBY

2003 – Joseph CONNORS

2004 – Wolfgang REINHARD

2005 – Emilio RODRIGUEZ- ALMEIDA

2006 – Jean-Claude MAIRE VIGUEUR

2007- Sible DE BLAAUW

2008 – Sebastian SCHÜTZE

2009 – Egmont LEE

2010 – Manuel VAQUERO PIÑEIRO

2011 – Andreas REHBERG

2012 – Peter Cornelius CLAUSSEN

2013 – Brigide SCHWARZ

2014 – Julian GARDNER

2015 – Chrystina HÄUBER

2016 – Anne DAGUET-GAGEY

2017 – François-Charles UGINET

 

PREMIO LIVIO GIUSEPPE BORGHESE

ELENCO DEI PREMIATI dal 1990

 

1990  –   Vanni SCHEIWILLER – EDITORE

1991  –   Lucia STEFANELLI PIRZIO BIROLI

1992  –   Federico ZERI

1993  –   Italo FALDI

1994  –   Massimo PALLOTTINO

1995  –   Elena FUMAGALLI

1996 –    Niccolò DEL RE

1997 –    Laura GIGLI

1998 –    Giulio BATTELLI +

1999 –     Alessandro ANGELINI e Tomaso MONTANARI

2000 –     Romolo AUGUSTO STACCIOLI

2001 –     Oreste FERRARI

2002 –    Antonio MARTINI

2003 –    Giancarlo ALTERI

2004 –    Bruno LUISELLI

2005 –    M. Teresa RUSSO BONADONNA

2006 –    Angela NEGRO

2007 –    Paolo Emilio TRASTULLI e Pier Andrea DE ROSA

2008 –    Maria Barbara GUERRIERI BORSOI

2009-     Mario BEVILACQUA

2010 –    Michele COCCIA

2011 –     Umberto MARIOTTI BIANCHI

2012 –     Federico BELLINI

2013 –     Maria ANDALORO – Serena ROMANO

2014 –     Massimo CERESA

2015 –     Anna MODIGLIANI

2016 –     Alvar GONZÁLES-PALACIOS

2017 –     Elisa DEBENEDETTI